Results

<<>>
Whittemore Speedway6/15/2024Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/15/2024Wilson & Son Septic Sportsman
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/15/2024Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/15/2024American Grown Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway5/25/2024Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway5/25/2024ALTA Equipment Modifieds Triple Crown Series
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway5/25/2024Legends
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway5/25/2024Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway5/25/2024American Grown Front Wheel Drives
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Limited Late Modelas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
ALTA Equipment Modifieds Triple Crown Seriesas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Legendsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Wilson & Son Septic Sportsmanas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Lead Sledsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points

Points

Whittemore Speedway Schedule - 2023

Limited Late Model

As of 9/16/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184Joe Hodgeson JrDavison, MI5777303-
2427Trent FennerPrescott, MI66627330
311Brian BeroSterling, MI1455176127
441Josh HagarTawas, MI244158145
571Shawn MyersSouth Branch, MI334156147
612Mike ProvoastWhittemore, MI244145158
762Cal SwartzFlushing, MI1233128175
827Andrew GroffTawas City, MI133122181
922Dalton WorthyAlger, MI244101202
107Ed MuckenthalerWhittemore, MI3399204
117KJohn Kingtawas city mi, MI13397206
1241Alex FullertonFlint, MI22239264
1395Tony BrabbsClio, MI132271
1489Russell KolbSaint Charles, MI1110303