Results

<<>>
Whittemore Speedway7/20/2024Legends
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway7/20/2024Wilson & Son Septic Sportsman
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway7/20/2024Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway7/20/2024American Grown Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway7/13/2024Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway7/13/2024Wilson & Son Septic Sportsman
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway7/13/2024American Grown Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway7/13/2024Wheeler Trucking All-American Trucks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Limited Late Modelas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
ALTA Equipment Modifieds Triple Crown Seriesas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Legendsas of 7/20/2024
Full Points
Wilson & Son Septic Sportsmanas of 7/20/2024
Full Points
Lead Sledsas of 7/20/2024
Full Points

Points

Whittemore Speedway Schedule - 2024

Wilson & Son Septic Sportsman

As of 7/20/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Andy HessWhittemore, MI1333197-
24Shawn EdmondsWhittemore, MI12441943
375Don StuckTwining, MI44417819
421James Farley23315047
580David SternTawas City, MI133314948
614Darrin WilsonPrescott, MI4414453
72Bob FarleyWhittemore, MI122312275
800JIm DormanNational City , MI3311087
997Jake MorleySterling, MI22310394
1074Austin EdmondsMI12292105
1110Mike Findlay SrStandish, MI12281116
1207Cody DormanLennon, MI1276121
1350Jake ThompsonBirch Run, MI2261136
1414DDalton WorthyAlger, MI133164
1511Brennin AdkinsGaylord, MI1129168
1680SBart Sterntawas city mi, MI1120177
1780Dave Sterntawas city mi, MI0197