Results

<<>>
Whittemore Speedway6/25/2022Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/25/2022Legends
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/25/2022Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/25/2022Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/25/2022Trucks
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/18/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/18/2022Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway6/18/2022Front Wheel Drives
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Limited Late Modelas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Lead Sledsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
Front Wheel Drivesas of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Points

Whittemore Speedway Schedule - 2022

Limited Late Model

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Andrew GroffTawas City, MI22299-
211Brian BeroSterling, MI1222918
34Ed MuckenthalerWhittemore, MI2228811
462Cal SwartzFlushing, MI11114554
541Josh HagarTawas, MI1114554
67XBart Sterntawas city mi, MI1114257
732Steven UlmanTawas City, MI1112277