Results

<<>>
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Legends
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/2/2023Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/2/2023Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/2/2023Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/2/2023EFI Super Trucks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Limited Late Modelas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Lead Sledsas of 9/16/2023
Full Points

Points

Whittemore Speedway Schedule - 2022

Limited Late Model

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127Andrew GroffTawas City, MI1555240-
211Brian BeroSterling, MI155522911
37Ed MuckenthalerWhittemore, MI56620238
462Cal SwartzFlushing, MI135516179
541Josh HagarTawas, MI344121119
684Joe Hodgeson JrDavison, MI233399141
712Tony HooseLinden, MI22297143
87XBart Sterntawas city mi, MI12280160
95Matt MuellenAuburn, MI12237203
1021James Farley1132208
1132Steven UlmanTawas City, MI122222218