Results

<<>>
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Legends
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Sportsman
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/16/2023Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/2/2023Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/2/2023Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/2/2023Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/2/2023EFI Super Trucks
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Limited Late Modelas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Sportsmanas of 9/16/2023
Full Points
Lead Sledsas of 9/16/2023
Full Points

Points

Whittemore Speedway Schedule - 2023

Legends

As of 9/16/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Gregory RudzikWhite Lake, MI3566238-
229Nick BakerAugres, MI55619147
3612Chris LafreniereWhittemore, MI234416177
49Horace JohnsonTwining, MI25514098
53Kevin PeekOMER, MI333135103
665Justin ClementWhittemore, MI244122116
713Brayden FortierSaginaw, MI24599139
880Richie SchlagelPinconning, MI22369169
96AJ BunchHaslett, MI11242196
10990Jordan LatimerColdwater, ON11110238
1131Jade FranklinColdwater, ON1110238
1260Parker TravesGravenhurst, ON1110238
1324Sam JohnsonFishers, IN1110238
1421Mitch WrightCovrtice, ON1110238
15M1XScottie UlmanTawas City, MI110238
1666Dawson DrimmiePeterborough, ON110238
1717LZachery LatimerColdwater, ON110238
1824Johnny WeaverNoblesville, IN110238
1908Steve GareauWarrington, ON10238
2097Jeff StrauerTurner, MI10238
2192Tony MongeHowell, MI10238
22612Trent FennerPrescott, MI10238
2315Tim Skinner JrIndianapolis, IN10238
2420Cole McFaddenWoodville, ON10238