Results

<<>>
Whittemore Speedway9/17/2022Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/17/2022Modifieds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/17/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/17/2022Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/17/2022Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/10/2022Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/10/2022Street Stocks
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/10/2022Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/10/2022Front Wheel Drives
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Limited Late Modelas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Legendsas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Lead Sledsas of 9/17/2022
Full Points

Points

Whittemore Speedway Schedule - 2022

Lead Sleds

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140Zachary BurtonWest Branch, MI41011385-
200TTony WanglerMI6111237015
375Kevin StrongTwining, MI39101136916
427Trenton FennerWhittemore, MI26111135926
54Shawn EdmondsWhittemore, MI1699281104
630Josh BurtonHale, MI266252133
717David SternTawas City, MI778241144
8222Bob FarleyWhittemore, MI2444194191
942XVincent MoeNational City, MI57151234
1044Don StuckTwining, MI146144241
11K2Kyle EdmondsAugres, MI1334119266
129XMorgan HainesRose City, MI34108277
1342Derek MoeWhittemore, MI1223107278
1474Austin EdmondsMI14496289
1517MMike MuckenthalerLong Lake, MI34591294
1614Scotty WatkinsKawkawlin, MI1365320
17C7Josh ConnellDavison, MI2262323
1888Bobby PauleyWhittemore, MI1256329
1963Mark AvramTawas City, MI122254331
2024Bradley WilliamsEAST TAWAS, MI1251334
2104Tom HaasWarren, MI2248337
2217XDan FryeWhittemore, MI11141344
2346Dave Moore1134351
2436Jon ParishSpringport, MI1231354
2576TJ SpegelBay City, MI1126359
2614xScott Watkins SrKawkawlin, MI1122363
2728Johnathan BellowsTurner, MI1120365
282Andrew FarleyPrescott, MI11110385
29P28Pierre LetienneTurner, MI1220385
30777Mike ProvoastWhittemore, MI1120385
31M1SScottie UlmanTawas City, MI120385
32M15Lonnie SaumierDavison, MI110385
3391Ryan HaasWarren, MI110385
34M1Steven UlmanTawas City, MI10385