Results

<<>>
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Legends
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Trucks
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Legends
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Front Wheel Drives
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Limited Late Modelas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Lead Sledsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Points

Season Schedule - 2021

Limited Late Model

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Tony HooseLinden, MI3777325-
284Joe Hodgeson JrDavison, MI255630520
362Cal SwartzFlushing, MI47723986
471XChet AllenSaginaw, MI456220105
54Ed MuckenthalerWhittemore, MI166209116
615Josh BurtchBellville, MI145183142
723Kevin McCabeSOUTH LYON, MI56169156
807Melvin HottoisWhittemore, MI346167158
911Brian BeroSterling, MI355150175
1071Dan FryeWhittemore, MI133103222
1132Steven UlmanTawas City, MI122380245
1227Andrew GroffTawas City, MI133376249
137XBart Sterntawas city mi, MI3364261
1471xDave ChristensenClio, MI11142283
1521James Farley1137288
1627TTroy Grofftawas city mi, MI136289
170Adam RoweDavison, MI1133292
1828Brian KirkseyArmada, MI1117308
1928Brian AbernathyKalkaska, MI110325
205Matt MuellenAuburn, MI110325