Results

<<>>
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Legends
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Front Wheel Drives
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/18/2021Trucks
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Limited Late Model
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Modifieds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Legends
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Lead Sleds
Full Results
Whittemore Speedway9/4/2021Front Wheel Drives
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
Limited Late Modelas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Modifiedsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
Legendsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stocksas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Lead Sledsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Points

Season Schedule - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Jake MorleySterling, MI666238-
29Marc SuperMunger, MI56619741
327Mike CurriePrescot, MI144418454
42Bob FarleyWhittemore, MI344416177
500JIm DormanMI1333120118
641Josh HagarTawas, MI2277161
762Steven PelkyDurand, MI12257181
80Adam RoweDavison, MI111151187
925Jesse CollingeSwartz Creek, MI11147191
1021James Farley2247191
1120Tim LaharLansing, MI11144194
1255Robby JohnstonMontrose, MI11144194
1344Kevin HarderWest Branch, MI11139199
1432Scottie UlmanMI35203
1565Jacob WassmanMikado, MI1134204
1640XBob DickeyAlger, MI1120218